MONTEVIDEO


NOMBREDIRECCIONTELEFONO
4 ESTACIONESURUGUAY,AV.9088019
ADONISSAN QUINTIN3045042
ADONISARTIGAS,JUAN ANTONIO3054940
ADONISFLORES,AV.GL.2162653
ADRIAGOMABERTHELOT,MARCELINO2043995
AFECTOS Y ANTOJOSVEINTIUNO DE SETIEMBRE7121320
ALBICELESTECUBA3112687
ALIPAPASAN JOSE9007653
ALMACEN BUBYARENAL GRANDE  
ALMACEN BUBYARENAL GRANDE9248204
ALMACEN CASINOCABRAL,EUSEBIO2223059
ALMACEN LA ESQUINACALLE 33135008
ALPEMA MAYORISTASANTA LUCIA3046025
AMORESITALIA,AV.4811858
ANYLAN S.R.L.BELLONI,AV.JOSE2200844
ARARATGURMENDEZ5064450
ARAROLA S.R.L.PRINCIPAL5223840
ATHINECOLON9162902
AUROSERVICE BUENA AVENTURARINALDI,CN.TENIENTE2275835
AUTOSERVICEGRECIA3118914
AUTOSERVICE 2000NERY,AV.DR.CARLOS25141739
AUTOSERVICE 23MILLAN,AV.2044924
AUTOSERVICE ARIELARIEL,CN.099635799
AUTOSERVICE BERROBERRO,PEDRO FRANCISCO7120737
AUTOSERVICE DEL 180ROLDOS Y PONS,JAIME2116118
AUTOSERVICE DEL RICONRINCON099663341
AUTOSERVICE DIN DONBATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,BV.JOSE4875690
AUTOSERVICE DON JUSTOCANELONES4187349
AUTOSERVICE DON PICUCHOAMEZAGA,DR.JUAN JOSE DE2042635
AUTOSERVICE ECONOMAXVEINTIUNO DE SETIEMBRE7120563
AUTOSERVICE EL PORVENIRCHINA3119670
AUTOSERVICE EL PUENTECITOLEZICA,AV.3229449
AUTOSERVICE EL TREBOLVAZQUEZ,SANTIAGO3121893
AUTOSERVICE ETIOPIAETIOPIA3139176
AUTOSERVICE LA VIRGENYRIGOYEN,HIPOLITO5251676
AUTOSERVICE LIBERTADORLIBERTADOR LAVALLEJA,AV.9249762
AUTOSERVICE MEDIO MUNDODURAZNO9080444
AUTOSERVICE NOELIAGRECIA3112569
AUTOSERVICE NUEVO ATLANTICOVIDAL,FRANCISCO A.7123804
AUTOSERVICE QUIYA LTDA.VIDAL,FRANCISCO A.7103231
AUTOSERVICE RODIFRANCISCO CAMARO4033008
AUTOSERVICE SAN AGUSTINBATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3095314
AUTOSERVICE SANTA FEMILLAN,AV.2031081
AUTOSERVICE SANTA MARINADE LA TORRE,LUIS7092192
AUTOSERVICE TERMINALACEVEDO DIAZ,EDUARDO4002922
AUTOSERVICE TITOQUIJANO,CARLOS9018743
AUTOSERVICE VILLA GARCIAMALDONADO,CN.22222919
AUTOSERVICE Y CARNICERIA DANASALZAIBAR9154917
AUTOSERVICE YICOLONIA9008935
AUTOSERVICIO GALOMONTE CASEROS4860021
BELEN SRLMERCEDES9023759
BOROADASGUALEGUAY2034132
BRYVARORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3073422
CALAIS 3CARRASCO,CN.5225946
CANASTARIVERA,AV.GL.  
CASA SINGERDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4097846
CE-WALPEREZ CASTELLANO,J.9152858
CE-WALPIEDRAS9169157
CENTRO DE REBAJASSARANDI9170826
CENTRO DE REBAJAS SUPER JUSTORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3140855
CHELOCOSTA,PASCUAL3366963
COMERCIO DADO DE BAJA 08/06/09DIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4013706
COMERCIO DADO DE BAJA 26/11/09ITALIA,AV.5090764
COMESTIBLES REALPIMIENTA,PAULINO7095721
COMPAC IICORRALES,CN.5110552
COOPERATIVA BANCARIAZABALA9150009
COTRANSCONVENCION9002992
CUSPIDEGARZON 223 E/EMANCIPACION3087247
CYNDIBOLIVIA,AV.5258160
CYR LTDA.PEREZ CASTELLANO,J.9151560
D Y ARAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3086323
D.K. S.R.L.NICARAGUA4012405
DACARIL S.A.URUGUAY,AV.9003831
DAMIANANTU¥A,FRANCISCO SOLANO7112079
DANCRIFLORES,AV.GL.2152231
DANCRIFLORES,AV.GL.2116922
DEL ABASTO S.R.L.FIERRO,MARTIN4879180
DEL FUERTECHIAVARI24870711
DEVOTOSAN QUINTIN3061831
DEVOTO 24SAN QUINTIN3061831
DEVOTO 26 DE MARZOVEINTISEIS DE MARZO7092939
DEVOTO 8 DE OCTUBREOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5085802
DEVOTO ARENAL GRANDEARENAL GRANDE9242160
DEVOTO BRISASRIVERA,AV.GL.6191784
DEVOTO CARRASCOBOLIVIA,AV.6000178
DEVOTO COLONGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3209277
DEVOTO CORONEL MORAMORA,CORONEL7125138
DEVOTO DEL NORTEARIEL,CN.3052222
DEVOTO HNOS.PAZ,AV.GL.JOSE MARIA6000707
DEVOTO JOAQUIN SUAREZSUAREZ,AV.JOAQUIN3363776
DEVOTO MALVINYRIGOYEN,HIPOLITO6191348
DEVOTO PASO MOLINOAGRACIADA,AV.3047979
DEVOTO PORTONESITALIA,AV.6018050
DEVOTO SAN MARTINSAN MARTIN,AV.GL.2161110
DEVOTO SAN MARTIN IISAN MARTIN,AV.GL.2009827
DEVOTO STA.MONICAITALIA,AV.6010443
DISCO 1SCOSERIA,DR.JOSE7107720
DISCO 11OCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.4872726
DISCO 12OCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5148268
DISCO 13CHUCARRO,ALEJANDRO7096754
DISCO 15SOSA,MARCELINO2009300
DISCO 16AYACUCHO4871326
DISCO 17MALDONADO9007689
DISCO 2AGRACIADA,AV.2000663
DISCO 20VEINTE DE SETIEMBRE  
DISCO 20VEINTE DE SETIEMBRE7087640
DISCO 21EJIDO9083861
DISCO 22BARRIOS AMORIN,DR.JAVIER9029937
DISCO 24OBLIGADO  
DISCO 25SOLANO LOPEZ,AV.MCAL.FCO. 
DISCO 27MAGARI¥OS CERVANTES  
DISCO 3ARENAL GRANDE4004633
DISCO 4LEGRAND,AV.ENRIQUE6135251
DISCO 6FERNANDEZ CRESPO,DANIEL4017793
DISCO 7SOCA,AV.DR.FRANCISCO7089626
DISCO 9ELLAURI,JOSE7110741
DISCO N27BCO.BBVA  
DO¥A VALENTINALAGUNA,JULIAN3062258
DUNNY2QUIJOTE4804022
ECO MARKETOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5085731
ECO MARKET 3SANTA ANA2161605
ECOMARKETRUTA 8 KM.162221322
ECONOMANIAGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3081881
EKOSHOCQUART4098638
EL ABUELO SUPERMERCADORIVERA,AV.GL.7071452
EL BARATILLOCARRASCO,CN.5256409
EL CLONA GENERAL FLORES  
EL CLONCARLOS MARIA RAMIREZ 
EL CLONAGRACIADA,AV.3099037
EL CLONDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4032194
EL ESTUDIANTE IVITALIA,AV.4879200
EL FEDEFLORES,AV.GL.2002522
EL GOPAHERRERA,ERNESTO3098003
EL GRAN HERMANOCOMERCIO5066934
EL MORROCIBILS,CN.3110929
EL MUNDO DE LA ROPACARRASCO,CN.5250531
EL PAPOCOMERCIO2091097
EL SINAIDE HERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.4806232
EXPRESS 3VERACIERTO  
FEDIMAN S.A.CARDAL4816889
FESTIVAMILLAN,AV.2031025
FRUTICENTRODARIO,RUBEN3114670
FULL HOUSECARRASCO,CN.6042252
FULL MARKETBLANCO,JUAN BENITO7079992
GISELCARRASCO,CN.5088125
GRAN GIGANTEARENAL GRANDE2095410
GRAN LAYDCORRALES,CN.5086768
GRAND PRIXGRANADEROS2160612
GRANFERRI LTDA.MILLAN,AV.3050570
GRANJA DEL EMPALME ***CERRRADOMORQUIO,AV.DR.LUIS6840018
GRANJA LA FAMILIACORONEL RAIZ3592426
HACHA Y TIZAGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3239410
HAWAIGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3097502
HAZLO SIMPLERAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA23097885
HIPERMERCADO ALCAMPORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3082825
JAVIMARITALIA,AV.5074557
JOPITO CILINDROELCANO,JUAN SEBASTIAN2117440
JOPITO CORDONJACKSON,JUAN D.4032983
JOPITO PIEDRAS BLANCASFLORES,AV.GL.2165450
KEOP`SGRECIA  
KING'SGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3072228
KING'SGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3098580
LA BOHEMIALAVALLE,JUAN3095531
LA BOHEMIA 2MILLAN,AV.3092059
LA BOHEMIA 3HERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE2010608
LA CHACRABELLONI,AV.JOSE2201909
LA CLAVE S.R.L.BATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,BV.JOSE2162312
LA ESQUINAGUTIERREZ RUIZ,HECTOR9029782
LA FERIA DE LA TEJARAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3048760
LA FERIA DE MARIOFRAY BENTOS5072699
LA FERIA DE MOLYMORELLI,DR.JUAN B.5078571
LA FOCA S.R.L.PERU3114140
LA GASTROTECAPORTUGAL3118242
LA GRANJITA DE MAJUMONTE CASEROS4806375
LA MAGIAGRECIA3139225
LA PLACITARONDEAU,AV.GL.2003094
LA POLLITAARENA,CN.DOMINGO2274188
LA TUNITA II S.R.L.COMERCIO5076931
LA VILLAARAMBURU,DOMINGO2009808
LAS CADENAS S.R.L.RAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3115621
LAS GEMELAS S.R.L.CIBILS,CN.3135728
LAURA OCAMPO GARCIAGRANADEROS2160612
LICORERIA CACHIHERRERA Y OBES,JULIO4085921
LIDERNOVARAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3042665
LILIAN IMILLAN,AV.2034920
LO DE NANDOMALDONADO,CN.23113438
LO DE TITODURAZNO24106266
LONELIS S.A.RAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3053029
LOS AMIGOSRAIZ,CN.CORONEL3080801
LOS AZAHARESCOLONIA9039183
LOS FAROLESCARRASCO,CN.5227982
LOS MOLINOS S.R.L.LA PAZ9244621
LOS PORTONESPAJAS BLANCAS,CN.3120139
LOS PRIMOS 2COLMAN,CN.CARMELO2274939
LOS TRILLOSITALIA,AV.5069640
LOS VASCOSLANUS3210761
LOURDES SRLFARAMI¥AN3096976
MACRO SERVICE S.R.L.MENDOZA2166780
MAISI SERVICIOBRASIL,AV.7099027
MANJARESHERRERA Y OBES,BV.MANUEL3061818
MAR Y SOL MARKETAGRACIADA2092411
MARANATHAGUERRA,CN.5116563
MARKET 2001GRECIA3118448
MARVISLARRAVIDE5065397
MARYMARBELLONI,AV.JOSE5143824
MARYMARSANQUINTIN  
MAS DESCUENTOCANELONES4034387
MATI MERCADOCANELONES  
MATIMERCADOCANELONES9017844
MAXIFLORES,AV.GL.2152231
MAXI SERVICIOITALIA,AV.4807037
MAXISERVICIO HIPODROMOFLORES,AV.GL.2155165
MERCADO COMUN S.R.L.COMERCIO5078022
MERCADO REAL S.R.L.COMERCIO5082744
MICRO MACRO 10SAEZ,CARLOS FEDERICO6015727
MICRO MACRO 12CARRASCO,CN.6009325
MICRO MACRO 14PEREIRA,GABRIEL ANTONIO7075725
MICRO MACRO 21VEINTIUNO DE SETIEMBRE7125092
MICRO MACRO 5VERACIERTO5254649
MICRO MACRO CALVOCANARO,FRANCISCO4015424
MICRO MACRO IDEALMILLAN,AV.3541854
MICRO MACRO MILANOMILLAN,AV.3049248
MICRO MACRO ZUPERMASSAN JOSE9009777
MICROMACRO 14PEREIRA,GABRIEL ANTONIO7090628
MICROMACRO 4SAN JOSE9009777
MILANOYAGUARON9026436
MILANOREYES,F.N.5085624
MILANOSAN JOSE9009909
MILANOAMEZAGA,DR.JUAN JOSE DE2045537
MILANOCOLONIA9002216
MILANO 14BATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3124948
MILANO 16GARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3072925
MILANO 2LECOCQ,CN.FRANCISCO3211740
MILANO 9BERRO,PEDRO FRANCISCO7094868
MILANO IPAYSANDU9025371
MILANO VIDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4030884
MINI MARKET LAS BARRERASVIDIELLA,PLAZA3203396
MINI SHOP RAMSESDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4095089
MINI TODOJULIAN LAGUNA094259277
MINIMARKET ALFALAMAS,DR.ANDRES2088472
MINIMERCADO MARIELABOGOTA  
MINISHOP FUTUROMERCEDES094980999
MINISHOP MERCEDESMERCEDES9001108
MITACHIMBORAZO2152504
MULTIAHORROCOMERCIO4812716
MULTIAHORRORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3042596
MULTIAHORRO 1 IGUAIGUA5222844
MULTIAHORRO 19BATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,BV.JOSE6228736
MULTIAHORRO 23COOPER6046345
MULTIAHORRO 29MIGUELETE4027357
MULTIAHORRO 30SAN JOSE9002588
MULTIAHORRO 4PORTONES SHOPPING  
MULTIAHORRO BELLONIBELLONI,AV.JOSE2270672
MULTIAHORRO CERRORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3137737
MULTIAHORRO CN. MALDONADOMALDONADO,CN.5135294
MULTIAHORRO COMERCIOCOMERCIO5066145
MULTIAHORRO EPRESS 08ANADOR,AV.RAMON6282659
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 01CANELONES9015794
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 02RIVERA,AV.GL.4033098
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 03SAN MARTIN,AV.GL.2039909
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 05LIBERTAD7089473
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 06RIO BRANCO9013188
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 09ANADOR,AV.RAMON6288662
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 10CONSTITUYENTE4016053
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 11RIVERA,AV.GL.6199362
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 12ITALIA,AV.  
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 13NARVAJA,DR.TRISTAN4008821
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 15FIERRO,MARTIN4870529
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 17FLORES,AV.GL.  
MULTIAHORRO EXPRESS 18AGRACIADA,AV. 
MULTIAHORRO GRAL. FLORESFLORES,AV.GL.2151951
MULTIAHORRO N§ 22LEZICA,AV.3236278
MULTIAHORRO N§ 6 CUFRECUFRE2097926
MULTIAHORRO N§ 7 J.E. RODORODO,JOSE ENRIQUE4082062
MULTIAHORRO N§ 8 PARAGUAYPARAGUAY4082062
MULTIAHORRO N§2 FIGUEIRAFIGUEIRA,JOSE H.7115859
MULTIAHORRO N§25FLORES,AV.GL.  
MULTIAHORRO N§26ELCANO,JUAN SEBASTIAN2150558
MULTIAHORRO N§27JACKSON,JUAN D.4009135
MULTIAHORRO N§4 CARAPECARAPE,AV.FELIPE3361766
MULTIAHORRO N§5 J.B. Y ORDO¥EZBATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,AV.J.3542502
MULTIAHORRO PARQUE POSADASCOSTA,PASCUAL  
MUNDO SURMALDONADO4104914
NADINEL S.A.RIVERA,AV.GL.4009513
NANCYROBINSON2162775
NOAR LTDA.INTRUCCIONES3541998
NUTRIMERCADO LILIANMILLAN,AV.2034920
PANADERIA AUTOS. LA NUEVABATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3094107
POLLOMARKETFLORES,AV.GL.2034473
PONTYNRURAL DEL PRADO094444846
POSIEMANCIPACION3058747
PRIMO'S LTDAGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3089273
PRINCESSLARRAVIDE5090215
PRISMACOLONIA2035484
PROVISION GENESISNOVARA25140870
PROVISION MARITARECONQUISTA9156570
PROVISION MELISACAMEJO SOTO,JUAN3061898
PUERTA DEL SOL S.R.L.FLORES,AV.GL.2091830
PUERTO DEL REY S.A.MILLAN,AV.3548482
REAL IIVEINTIUNO DE SETIEMBRE7117886
RED MARKET 9 LA BARRABATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS  
REDMARKET N11IDEARIO ARTIGUISTA3122100
RICARDO MEERESSANTA LUCIA3094022
RINDEMASZORRILLA,DANIEL3202901
SALAMANCALEZICA,AV.3201655
SALAMANCA 2GARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3042317
SALAMANCA 3HOCQUART4098519
SAN ANTONIOITALIA,AV.4874528
SAN CONO LTDA.ETIOPIA3114446
SAN DONATO SRLLEZICA,AV.3200579
SANZUL LTDA.SAN JOSE9031958
SAVOYSAN JOSE9086258
SERVICE AILVATERRA,DR.JOSE L.2005219
SERVICENTRO AMEZAGADEMOCRACIA2004948
SOLUCIONES 24 HS.EDUARDO HAEDO4019057
SOLVENCIAFERNANDEZ CRESPO,DANIEL4091040
SUNGRIN S.R.L.SIMON,DR.FRANCISCO4864276
SUP. PUNTO NARANJAVAZQUEZ4007453
SUPERCOLONIA9015668
SUPERCOLONIA  
SUPERFLORES,AV.GL.2043291
SUPERRAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA  
SUPER AGUADAAGRACIADA,AV.9243471
SUPER AL COSTOBERNA3131819
SUPER AMISTADBATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,AV.J.2112553
SUPER ARCOCOMERCIO5066934
SUPER ARIEL 3CHIAVARI24870711
SUPER ARIEL 4RAIZ,CN.CORONEL3542396
SUPER ARIEL IICHIAVARI.24870711
SUPER BASANLLUPES,JOSE3624442
SUPER BERROBERRO,PEDRO FRANCISCO7082589
SUPER BRITHIABATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,BV.JOSE4811319
SUPER CANEPA'SMARTIN GARCIA2092643
SUPER CERRORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3110695
SUPER CERRORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3110695
SUPER COLONGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3214185
SUPER COMERCIOCOMERCIO5065267
SUPER COMERCIOCOMERCIO5065267
SUPER COMPACPAULLIER,DR.JUAN24017941
SUPER COMPRAS 1.1COMERCIO5066934
SUPER COMPRAS NUMERO 6DE LA SIERRA,JOSE3049598
SUPER COMVACORRALES,CN.5110552
SUPER CURRAJACKSON,JUAN D.4092833
SUPER DGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3085775
SUPER DARIANGUTIERREZ RUIZ,HECTOR9016805
SUPER DE LA FAMILIAREQUENA Y GARCIA,AV.JOSE4017082
SUPER DEL BARRIOPASAJE 15112911
SUPER DEL SURHORNOS,GENERAL3058734
SUPER DELILIBERTADOR LAVALLEJA,AV.9290966
SUPER DINOMILLAN,AV.2044555
SUPER DINOSGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3070597
SUPER DINOSRAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3087636
SUPER ECOITALIA,AV.4804961
SUPER ECOACUARIO250606
SUPER EL BICHOQUIJANO,CARLOS9087680
SUPER EL CEIBOLOMAS DE ZAMORA,CN.3124433
SUPER EL INMENSOCOMERCIO5068151
SUPER EXPRESBERINDUAGUE,DR.MARTIN3091727
SUPER EXPRESSMILLAN,AV.3087431
SUPER EXPRESSRAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3091727
SUPER FOMBONABLANCO FOMBONA,RUFINO  
SUPER FRESCO HARD DISCOUNTFERNANDEZ CRESPO,DANIEL4085820
SUPER FRESCO HARD DISCOUNTBERRO,PEDRO FRANCISCO7090659
SUPER FRESCO HARD DISCOUNTBELLONI,AV.JOSE  
SUPER FRESCO HARD DISCOUNTPAYSANDU 
SUPER FRIGOSARAVIA,BV.APARICIO9003831
SUPER FRIGORAMIREZ,AV.GONZALO4194583
SUPER FRIGOOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.4014124
SUPER FRIGO MEATINSTRUCCIONES2227277
SUPER FRIGOREYZUM FELDE,ALBERTO6136266
SUPER FRIGOREYZUM FELDE,ALBERTO6136266
SUPER FULLBLANCO,JUAN BENITO7019766
SUPER GARIBALDIHOCQUART2031192
SUPER JUSTORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3140855
SUPER KELMERMILLAN,AV.2045070
SUPER KRILLSOLANO LOPEZ,AV.MCAL.FCO.6194417
SUPER KRILLSOLANO LOPEZ,AV.MCAL.FCO.6194477
SUPER LA CASAHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE4861801
SUPER LA CORU¥ABELLONI,AV.JOSE2225642
SUPER LA CRUZBOLIVIA,AV.25220146
SUPER LA FERIA DE LA TEJARAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA  
SUPER LELOETIOPIA3119483
SUPER LEOSAN MARTIN,AV.GL.2030990
SUPER LILIANCANELONES9023588
SUPER LILIAN IICOLONIA4093188
SUPER LO DE NANDOOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5140194
SUPER LOS 33CARRASCO,CN.5255754
SUPER LOS 33CARRASCO,CN.5255754
SUPER LOS PARAISOSDE MENDOZA,AV.DON PEDRO2224236
SUPER MARAL LTDA.ARTIGAS,BV.GENERAL4081526
SUPER MAXRIVERA,AV.GL.2005817
SUPER MEIJONHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE4819935
SUPER MICAELARIO BRANCO9029105
SUPER MILANORIVERA,AV.GL.6226582
SUPER MILANO 2RECONQUISTA9167871
SUPER MITRECERRITO9162416
SUPER NALOMINAS  
SUPER NICOSDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4036431
SUPER NUEVO PARIS S.R.L.YUGOSLAVIA3046868
SUPER OCASIONSAINZ ROSAS,FCO.25133203
SUPER PASEO DEL PRADO S.R.L.DIECINUEVE DE ABRIL,AV.3360428
SUPER PEPEFERNANDEZ CRESPO,DANIEL9242365
SUPER PINGORIVERA,AV.GL.6220621
SUPER PINOGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3096091
SUPER PREGODE MARIA,DR.PABLO4024373
SUPER RAFFOMOLINOS DE RAFFO,CN.3098067
SUPER REALARENAL GRANDE4082237
SUPER REALCOMERCIO5082744
SUPER RIVERARIVERA,AV.GL. 4012682
SUPER SAGAOBLIGADO7118613
SUPER SMALLCOLONIA4003820
SUPER TANDIHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE4870313
SUPER TANDI 2OCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.4808928
SUPER TATUA.COLONIA9007566
SUPER TIMARAGRACIADA,AV.3094216
SUPER TODOPOSSOLO,JOSE A.22159842
SUPER TOTISDURAN,CN.3208513
SUPER TOTISDURAN,CN.3208513
SUPER TRENRAIZ,CN.CORONEL3550057
SUPER TUTTIRIVERA,AV.GL.6288207
SUPER UNIONOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.  
SUPER UNOREPUBLICA ARGENTINA3110857
SUPER USAOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5115377
SUPER VEROGRAL.FLORES  
SUPER VICENTEAMEZAGA,DR.JUAN JOSE DE2042417
SUPER-ATEDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4002732
SUPERATEDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4002732
SUPERCOMPACTPAULLIER,DR.JUAN4017941
SUPERDOSPEREIRA,GABRIEL ANTONIO7075374
SUPERMARIOFLORES,AV.GL.093813581
SUPERMARKET FENIXRONDEAU,AV.GL.9244302
SUPERMERCADO 3 HNOSTOMKINSON,CN.3124496
SUPERMERCADO 5 HNOSVENEZUELA9243919
SUPERMERCADO ACUARIOPAYSANDU9024908
SUPERMERCADO ALFFLORES,AV.GL.2154872
SUPERMERCADO AMIGAZOCOLONIA4024620
SUPERMERCADO AVENIDAHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE2010186
SUPERMERCADO AZULGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3072925
SUPERMERCADO BAMBYBATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3124948
SUPERMERCADO BARBIYOCA S.R.L.LATORRE,ANDRES5074605
SUPERMERCADO BELA VISTAAGRACIADA,AV.2089534
SUPERMERCADO BELLA ITALIAMALDONADO,CN.5148628
SUPERMERCADO BELLA VISTAAGRACIADA,AV.2089534
SUPERMERCADO BETINABELLONI,AV.JOSE5135288
SUPERMERCADO BOCETTOGRECIA3112568
SUPERMERCADO BUCEOGOMEZ,CN.GL.SERVANDO6224495
SUPERMERCADO BUCEOGOMEZ,TIBURCIO6224495
SUPERMERCADO CAMPANTEURUGUAYANA095132187
SUPERMERCADO CANASTARIVERA,AV.GL.6221673
SUPERMERCADO CARROUSEL 1CHIAVARI24870711
SUPERMERCADO CHIMILBELLONI,AV.JOSE2276308
SUPERMERCADO CLARELZUM FELDE,ALBERTO5225392
SUPERMERCADO COM-VA3REYLES,CARLOS4877781
SUPERMERCADO CONTINENTECONCILIACION3090033
SUPERMERCADO CONTINENTEARTIGAS,BV.GENERAL2272088
SUPERMERCADO CORUSOZUM FELDE,ALBERTO6192725
SUPERMERCADO DE LA UNIONSANGUINETTI,FELIPE 5070888
SUPERMERCADO DE LA VILLALEZICA,AV.3236278
SUPERMERCADO DEL LELEETIOPIA3119483
SUPERMERCADO DON PEPEBELLONI,AV.JOSE2273436
SUPERMERCADO DONATOMESA Y CASTRO,CAP.PEDRO3121346
SUPERMERCADO DONATOMESA Y CASTRO,CAP.PEDRO3121346
SUPERMERCADO EL BOMBONREQUENA,DR.JOAQUIN22012159
SUPERMERCADO EL CINERAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3110512
SUPERMERCADO EL PUENTEMILLAN,AV.3092642
SUPERMERCADO EL TATAATAHONA3366306
SUPERMERCADO EL TIOGARIBALDI,AV.GL.4813692
SUPERMERCADO EXITOMILLAN,AV.22089217
SUPERMERCADO EXPRES 3AGRACIADA,AV.4117941
SUPERMERCADO EXPRES 5JUAN POULLIER  
SUPERMERCADO EXPRESSBERINDUAGUE,DR.MARTIN3091727
SUPERMERCADO EXPRESSMILLAN,AV.2040426
SUPERMERCADO EXPRESSCONCILIACION3045824
SUPERMERCADO EXPRESS 2MILLAN,AV.2040426
SUPERMERCADO EZE TIAGOSARAVIA,BV.APARICIO094331141
SUPERMERCADO FLOR DE MARO¥ASDEL FUERTE5148640
SUPERMERCADO FLOR DE MARO¥ASITAZURUBI5148640
SUPERMERCADO HIPERCORSAYAGO,AV.3053947
SUPERMERCADO IBIZABELLONI,AV.JOSE2276308
SUPERMERCADO JARDINESBADAJOZ3207176
SUPERMERCADO JUMBORAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3085920
SUPERMERCADO LA BARRABATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3120220
SUPERMERCADO LA CABA¥A 3AVDA.RIVERA6227172
SUPERMERCADO LA CABA¥A N 2ITALIA,AV.5088810
SUPERMERCADO LA CHACRA 2BELLONI,AV.JOSE2201909
SUPERMERCADO LA CORU¥ABELLONI,AV.JOSE2225642
SUPERMERCADO LA TENTACIONURUGUAYANA3056326
SUPERMERCADO LAFONELAFONE,SAMUEL3140210
SUPERMERCADO LAS BARRERASARIEL,CN.3586618
SUPERMERCADO LAS BARRERASPLAZA VIDIELLA3210807
SUPERMERCADO LAS TROPASDE LAS TROPAS,CN.  
SUPERMERCADO LELEMAGALLANES3119483
SUPERMERCADO LIDERFLORES,AV.GL.2001511
SUPERMERCADO LIRO 1PABLO DE MARIA4085664
SUPERMERCADO LIRO 2MERCEDES4080283
SUPERMERCADO LIRO 3CHANA40054432
SUPERMERCADO LUISITOSOLANO LOPEZ,AV.MCAL.FCO.6133029
SUPERMERCADO MALIBESAN QUINTIN3084813
SUPERMERCADO MALIBERAMIREZ,AV.CARLOS MARIA3092043
SUPERMERCADO MARESCASIMON,DR.FRANCISCO4814101
SUPERMERCADO MILANO 17PEREIRA,GABRIEL ANTONIO7080902
SUPERMERCADO MILANO 4URUGUAY,AV.9011819
SUPERMERCADO MULTI-ECOBATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3123895
SUPERMERCADO NUTRI MARKETCARRASCO,CN.6012747
SUPERMERCADO PARISMARQUEZ,ANTONIO MARIA3207715
SUPERMERCADO PINGUINOHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE4819714
SUPERMERCADO PIRINEOSSOLANO LOPEZ,AV.MCAL.FCO.6134283
SUPERMERCADO PLANETAANDES4020880
SUPERMERCADO PLANETARIVERA,AV.GL.4008306
SUPERMERCADO PLANETAPIEDRAS4006495
SUPERMERCADO PLANETASAN MARTIN,AV.GL.9084241
SUPERMERCADO POLVORINBULGARIA3111155
SUPERMERCADO PRISMAFLORES,AV.GL.2035484
SUPERMERCADO RAMACAMBAY5251386
SUPERMERCADO RIVERARIVERA,AV.GL.7081743
SUPERMERCADO RIVERARIVERA,AV.GL.7090331
SUPERMERCADO SAN CONOSIERRA LEONA23114446
SUPERMERCADO SAN ROQUERAIZ,EDUARDO A.23200334
SUPERMERCADO SANTANDERZUM FELDE,ALBERTO5225460
SUPERMERCADO SUARIMBATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,CN.JOSE4802909
SUPERMERCADO SUPERSOLORINOCO6190454
SUPERMERCADO TANGODIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4013737
SUPERMERCADO VICTORIAAGRACIADA,AV.  
SUPERMERCADO VITERORTICOCHEA,MARIA3054067
SUPERMERCADO WIN DIXEGRASERAS,ROQUE7118570
SUPERMERCADOS NICOCARRASCO,CN.6075512
SUPERNEDTULA,CN.CAPITAN2275484
SUPERSERVICEBRASIL,AV.7099426
SUPERTODOMILLAN,AV.3598247
SUPERTODOPOSSOLO,JOSE A.2159842
SUPERTODO 24 HRS. PRONTOSER.ANADOR,AV.RAMON6288267
SUPERVICENTENIN REYES5092518
TA TA 18 DE JULIODIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.9001036
TA TA CENTRODIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.9028015
TA TA CERROGRECIA23130823
TA TA COLONGARZON,AV.GL.EUGENIO3208015
TA TA CORDONDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.4006111
TA TA GOESFLORES,AV.GL.22033730
TA TA MALVIN NORTEEMILIO CASTELAR5089600
TA TA PASO MOLINOAGRACIADA,AV.3054388
TA TA PAYSANDUDIECIOCHO DE JULIO,AV.07220234
TA TA PORTONESITALIA,AV.26018057
TA TA SHOPPINGHERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE6220637
TA TA TRES CRUCESARTIGAS,BV.GENERAL4019599
TA TA UNIONOCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.5088661
TAMISUR 10GARIBALDI24807738
TARRACO S.R.L.BUSCHENTAL,AV.3362995
TIENDA INGLESA (AROCENA)SCHROEDER,DR.ALEJANDRO26061111
TIENDA INGLESA (POCITOS)BLANCO,JUAN BENITO27071111
TIENDA INGLESA (POSADAS)HERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE23361111
TIENDA INGLESA (PROPIOS)BATLLE Y ORDO¥EZ,BV.JOSE22151111
TIENDA INGLESA (SHOPPING)HERRERA,AV.DR.LUIS A.DE26221111
TIENDA INGLESA (UNION)OCHO DE OCTUBRE,AV.25091111
TIENDA INGLESA CENTRALITALIA,AV.26011111
TORRE MOLINOS S.R.L.MALDONADO,CN.5139037
UMPISAN MARTIN,AV.GL.2114313
VERYLOND S.A.LEZICA,AV.3228329
VIEJA CAVAJUAN ARTIGAS3078732
VIKA NATUREVEINTIUNO DE SETIEMBRE7109906
WANA SUPERMERCADOBATLLE BERRES,AV.LUIS3124643
XIT S.R.L.SORIANO3044096
ZURY SUPERMERCADOFLORES,AV.GL.2152231